PROMOZIONE ALBAVILLA


Squadra

NomeNumero magliaAnno di nascita
COLOMBO ANDREA3
BIANCHI PIERO4
BONACINA ANDREA5
GORETTI FABIO6
GALLI LORENZO7
FUMAGALLI DAVIDE8
TOSETTI DIEGO9
BARTESAGHI MARCO10
GALLI SIMONE11
RIGAMONTI ELIA13
MERONI CESARE14
GALLI FEDERICO15
CASTELLETTI MARCO16
BORGONOVO MATTEO19
CITTERIO ANDREA20

Allenatori

Allenatore

CARAGNANO GIUSEPPE


Assistente Allenatore

SANGALLI GIOVANNI


Dirigente accompagnatore

CEOLIN LUCIO


ANDATA

SQUADREDATARISULTATOCOMMENTO
ALBAVILLA - GIUSSANOGio. 4/10/2018
ore 21:30
56-57Parziali:
(14-12)(14-16)(11-16)(17-13)

Tabellini:
Colombo 2, Bianchi 10, Bonacina 1, Galli L. 5, Fumagalli 2, Goretti,
Galli S. 6, Bartesaghi, Rigamonti 6, Galli F. 19, Castelletti, Citterio 5
INVERIGO - ALBAVILLAGio. 11/10/2018
ore 21:30
67-61Parziali:
(17-9) (14-22) (15-12) (21-18)

Tabellini:
Colombo 2, Bianchi 9, Bonacina 0, Galli L. 3, Fumagalli 8, Goretti 11, Tosetti 6, Bartesaghi, Rigamonti 5, Galli F. 14, Castelletti 1, Citterio 2
ANTONIANA - ALBAVILLAGio. 18/10/2018
ore 20:45
57-69Parziali:
(10-19) (19-16) (12-13) (16-21)

Tabellini:
Colombo 9, Bianchi 11, Bonacina 4, Galli L. 5, Borgonovo ne, Goretti 7, Tosetti 8, Bartesaghi, Rigamonti 5, Galli F. 17, Castelletti ne, Citterio 13
ALBAVILLA - CERMENATEGio. 25/10/2018
ore 21:15
84-43Parziali:
(16-15) (28-11) (20-9) (20-8)

Tabellini:
Colombo 10, Bianchi 3, Bonacina 2, Galli L. 10, Borgonovo, Goretti 5, Tosetti 8, Bartesaghi 4, Rigamonti 14, Galli F. 11, Castelletti 2, Citterio 15
ALBAVILLA - ALEBBIOMer. 31/10/2018
ore 21:30
73-63Parziali:
(21-23) (16-17) (16-11) (20-12)

Tabellini:
Colombo 3, Bianchi 10, Bonacina 3, Galli L. 5, Borgonovo ne, Goretti 12, Bartesaghi, Rigamonti 13, Galli F. 15, Castellwtti 4, Citterio 2, Fumagalli 6
ALBAVILLA _ LURATE CACCIVIOGio. 8/11/2018
ore 21:30
60-56Parziali:
(20-9) (14-17) (9-20) (17-10)

Tabellini:
Colombo, Bianchi 2, Bonacina 8, Galli L. 2, Goretti 3, Bartesaghi 4, Rigamonti 7, Galli F. 19, Castelletti ne, Citterio 5, Fumagalli, Tosetti 10
VERANESE - ALBAVILLAGio. 15/11/2018
ore 21:30
59-65Parziali:
(19-17) (17-17) (7-15) (16-16)

Tabellini:
Colombo 7, Bianchi 4, Bonacina 2, Galli L. 2, Goretti 3, Bartesaghi, Rigamonti 3, Galli F. 11, Castelletti, Citterio 14, Fumagalli, Tosetti 19
ALBAVILLA - SARONNOGio. 22/11/2018
ore 21:30
60-57Parziali:
(22-9) (13-18) (12-19) (13-11)

Tabellini:
Colombo 2, Bianchi 17, Bonacina 2, Galli L. 10, Goretti, Bartesaghi ne, Rigamonti, Galli F. 9, Castelletti ne, Citterio 7, Fumagalli, Tosetti 13
PALL. COMO - ALBAVILLAVen. 30/11/2018
ore 21:30
60-48Parziali:
(14-19) (14-5) (22-8) (10-16)

Tabellini:
Colombo, Bianchi 11, Bonacina 2, Galli L. 9, Goretti 2, Bartesaghi, Rigamonti, Galli F. 7, Meroni, Citterio, Fumagalli 5, Tosetti 12
ALBAVILLA - MARIANOGio. 6/12/2018
ore 21:30
49-54Parziali:
(11-14) (15-13) (18-17) (5-10)

Tabellini:
Colombo, Borgonovo ne, Bonacina 7, Galli L. 3, Goretti 2, Castelletti 10, Rigamonti 3, Galli S., Meroni ne, Citterio 8, Fumagalli 2, Tosetti 14
CANTU' - ALBAVILLAGio. 13/12/2018
ore 21:15
58-51Parziali:
(15-12) (11-13) (16-15) (16-11)

Tabellini:
Bartesaghi ne, Galli F. 11, Bonacina 6, Galli L. 2, Goretti 5, Castelletti 7, Rigamonti 5, Galli S., Meroni ne, Citterio 5, Fumagalli 2, Tosetti 8
ALBAVILLA - PLAYGROUND MARIANOGio. 20/12/2018
ore 21:30
52-62Parziali:
(17-13) (17-16) (6-11) (12-22)

Tabellini:
Bartesaghi 4, Boancina 1, Galli L. 3, Goretti 3, Castelletti, Rigamonti, Galli S. ne, Citterio 14, Tosetti 6, Colombo 4, Galli F. 17, Borgonovo ne.
SENNA - ALBAVILLAVen. 11/01/2019
ore 21:30

RITORNO

SQUADREDATARISULTATOCOMMENTO
GIUSSANO - ALBAVILLAMar. 15/01/2019
ore 21:30
39-64Parziali:
(13-19) (9-25) (9-8) (8-12)

Tabellini:
Bartesaghi, Bonacina 3, Goretti 8, Castelletti 12, Rigamonti 4, Galli S. 6, Citterio 2, Tosetti 4, Colombo 7, Galli F. 8, Borgonovo, Bianchi 10
ALBAVILLA - INVERIGOGio. 24/01/2019
ore 21:30
ALBAVILLA - BASKET ANTONIANAGio. 31/01/2019
ore 21:30
CERMENATE - ALBAVILLAGio. 7/02/2019
ore 21:30
ALEBBIO - ALBAVILLAGio. 14/02/2019
ore 21:15
LURATE CACCIVIO - ALBAVILLAGio. 21/02/2019
ore 21:30
ALBAVILLA - POL. VERANESEGio. 28/02/2019
ore 21:30
SARONNO - ALBAVILLAGio. 7/03/2019
ore 21:30
ALBAVILLA - PALL. COMOGio. 14/03/2019
ore 21:30
S. AMBROGIO MARIANO - ALBAVILLAVen. 22/03/2019
ore 21:30
ALBAVILLA - CANTU'Gio. 28/03/2019
ore 21:30
PLAYGROUND MARIANO - ALBAVILLAMer. 3/04/2019
ore 21:30
ALBAVILLA - SENNAGio. 11/04/2019
ore 21:30